ValueLights | Gold Curved Bar Wall Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Valuelights Amelie Gold Stem Single Ribbed Glass Lamp Wall Light Gold

ValueLights | Gold Curved Bar Wall Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amelie Gold Curved Bar Wall Light With Smoked Ribbed Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amelie Gold Stem Single Ribbed Glass Lamp Wall Light ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£34.99

Valuelights Amelie Gold Stem Single Ribbed Glass Lamp Wall Light Gold

Unknown
£34.99

Similar products

Amelie Gold Stem Single Ribbed Glass Lamp Wall Light with LED Bulbs - Gold
£29.24
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Gold Curved Bar Wall Light Fitting with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHTS - A wall mounted, hard wired wall light in a gold finish with a scooping arm holding a ribbed, smoked glass shade. BRUSHED FINISH - An elegant brushed gold wall light base with a scooping arm that balances a ribbed, smoked glass shade. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a little art deco glamour to your space with the Amelie ribbed glass wall light in gold. With smoked glass shades and gold body, this ties together finishes without stealing the show. But, don't be fooled… Amelie knows how to catch an eye. BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED G9 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk