ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Rotary Dimmer Switch Floor Lamp with Cream Boucle Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lexy Antique Brass Rotary Dimmer Switch Floor Lamp With Cream Boucle Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Lexy Cream Boucle Shade With Antique Brass Dimmable Floor Lamp And Led Bulb Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£112.99
ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Rotary Dimmer Switch Floor Lamp with Cream Boucle Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A dimmable, metal floor lamp base with a fabric Reni shade to top it off. All that's left is picking the perfect bulb. ANTIQUE BRASS - An antique brass cylindrical, tall, modern design base with a classic boucle drum Reni shade in cream. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a pop of brass to your space or tie all your brass finishes together with this modern design. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms or offices. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 6W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£112.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.