MiniSun | Modern Fir Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

ValueLights Antique Brass Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Gold - Wilko

MiniSun | Modern Fir Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fir Recessed LED GU10 Downlight Spotlight Downlighters Ceiling Spot Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Antique Brass Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.99
MiniSun | Modern Fir Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

SPOTLIGHTS - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with these Modern Fire Rated Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. ANTIQUE FINISH - Featuring a classic antique brass finish, this fixture comes with a terminal box and requires no transformer making it easy to install and perfect for creating a vintage-inspired ambiance. It complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, and BS476 Parts 20, 21, and 23. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 8cm x Height 11cm x Depth 8cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk