ValueLights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight Silver

ValueLights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.75

Valuelights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.75

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Outdoor Garden Wall Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Rated | Mains Wired

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Barrow Modern Ip44 Rated Stainless Steel Outdoor Garden Wall Spotlight

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Outdoor Garden Wall Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Rated | Mains Wired

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

ValueLights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

This modern outdoor wall lantern is an ideal product to help create a warm and inviting glow to doorways, porches and external walls. Features PIR motion sensor detector technology. This lantern is a stylish way to add security to your home as well as outdoor decorative lighting. Lighting emits from the bottom of the lantern. | ValueLights Barrow Silver Outdoor Wall Downlight
£12.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com