Valuelights Betty Glass Table Lamp With Fabric Lamp Shade In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99

ValueLights | Smoked Glass Base Table Lamp with Grey Fabric Drum Lampshade Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Betty Grey Smoke Tinted Glass Table Lamp With Grey Lamp Shade

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Betty Glass Table Lamp With Fabric Lamp Shade In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

The Betty smoked glass table lamp with grey shade is downright delightful. Oozing Scandi charm, its the perfect finishing touch to any contemporary living space. A great complement to modern living rooms and bedrooms, the glow that shines out from the shade creates a warm and cosy light. | Valuelights Betty Glass Table Lamp With Fabric Lamp Shade In Grey
£18.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com