ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Stem Table Lamp with Rust Trim Scallop Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Stem Table Lamp With Linen Scallop Rust Trim Tapered Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Table Lamp With Linen Scallop Trim Tapered Lamp Shade & Bulb In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.99
ValueLights | Black Metal Wavy Stem Table Lamp with Rust Trim Scallop Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

Our lights don’t jiggle-jiggle, they wiggle-wiggle! Wave hello to our wavy friend, the Wiggle table lamp. The black metal base boosts the style points in any interior, and it’s paired with a natural colour scalloped shade with a contrasting trim, that’s available in 3 colours - rust, white, or black. The shape of the scalloped edge shade mirrors the wiggle lamp base perfectly, giving you a design piece as well as a modern table lamp. There’s also a matching floor lamp, for layered lighting.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk