ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Size: 29.6 x 7 x 7cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern Matt Black Up/Down Security Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 2 x 5W GU10 Cool White LED Bulbs | Mains Wired

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Black Up/down Outdoor Security Wall Light Pir Motion Sensor Detector Ip44 Rated With 2 X 5W Gu10 Cool White Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Size: 29.6 x 7 x 7cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a sparkling wonderland with the ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor. This chic, wall-mounted outdoor light shines both upward and downward, featuring a sleek matt black flush cylinder design. Ideal for illuminating gardens, paths, garages, patios, courtyards, decorative porches, and driveways. It is IP44 outdoor weatherproof rated and fully certified for exterior installation with an integrated PIR motion detector, providing extra security for the home and peace of mind. The wall-mounted outdoor flush light is constructed of durable weatherproof stainless steel and emits bright light from both the top and bottom. It comes with two five-watt warm white LED bulbs, making it ready for quick and easy installation.
£25.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)