ValueLights | Blue Metal Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Pleated Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Akira Blue Metal Floor Lamp With Pleated Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Akira Pleated Shade Slim Floor Lamp In Bright Blue Bright Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99
ValueLights | Blue Metal Single Stem Standing Floor Lamp with Pleated Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - Single stem delicate floor lamp with fan pleated shade and matching coloured stem MODERN DESIGN - Cool blue colouring that will be a great feature in your home, with a modern Scandi style pleated design FIND YOUR STYLE - Ideal for living rooms, hallways and more, with matching ceiling pendant lights and table lamps available BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Large Silver Chrome Metal Standing Floor Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Brushed Gold Metal Stem Floor Lamp with Pink Tinted Glass Globe Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery