MiniSun | 90cm Colour Changing LED Bubble Tower Floor | Sensory & Mood Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Assorted Fish

Valuelights Bubble Lamp Colour Changing Sensory Floor Lamp - 90Cm

MiniSun | 90cm Colour Changing LED Bubble Tower Floor | Sensory & Mood Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Assorted Fish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

LED Bubble Lamp Novelty Light Colour Changing Tower Tube Sensory RGB Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bubble Lamp Colour Changing Sensory Floor Lamp - 90Cm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Kids Bubble Lamp 90Cm Silver Floor Table Childrens Sensory Bubble Lamp Silver

Unknown
£27.99
MiniSun | 90cm Colour Changing LED Bubble Tower Floor | Sensory & Mood Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Assorted Fish

Cheapest offer

MOOD LIGHT - Brighten your living space with this 90cm Colour Changing LED Bubble Tower Floor. Mixing quality materials and unique designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a playful touch to children's bedrooms, playrooms, nurseries and more. COLOUR OPTIONS - Featuring integrated colour-changing LED lighting, this fixture creates a calming and relaxing atmosphere. Perfect for setting the mood in any room, it offers a dynamic range of colours to enhance your space and provide soothing illumination. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 18cm x Height 90.5cm x Depth 18cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk