ValueLights Colour Changing Bubble Fish Table Lamp

ValueLights Colour Changing Sensory Bubble Floor Lamp 32cm - Size: 32 x 10.5 x 10.5cm - Silver - Wilko

ValueLights Colour Changing Bubble Fish Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

ValueLights | 32cm Kids Bedroom Colour Changing Sensory Mood Lighting LED Novelty Bubble Tower Fish Lamp Bedside Light | Novelty & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bubble Lamp Colour Changing Sensory Table Lamp - 32Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Kids Bubble Lamp 32Cm Table Childrens Sensory Bubble Lamp In Silver Silver

Unknown
£22.99
ValueLights Colour Changing Bubble Fish Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

Colourful and fun, this bubble fish lamp is a sensory treat. This 32 cm lamp features colour changing LED lights which creates subtle mood lighting. It's sure to be a showstopper that'll brighten up any room in your home. Simply fill the tube with water, place the 4 fish into the tube, plug in and watch the bubbles create a mesmerizing underwater scene. This mood light creates a stimulating and calming environment for children and adults whilst providing an enchanting visual point. Brand: ValueLights ABS Plastic Size approx. 130 x 130 cm Please note - We recommend that distilled water is used. Tap water can be used but the water will discolour quicker and need changing more often.
£22.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Valuelights Bubble Lamp Colour Changing Sensory Floor Lamp - 90Cm
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Stick on Hollywood Vanity Mirror Bulbs Light Kit | Vanity Lighting Fixtures, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3 Colour Changing Mode | Includes 10 Dimmable Bulbs
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery