ValueLights | Canya 3 Way Brushed Gold Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light In Gold Gold
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Valuelights Canya 3 Way Brushed Gold Ceiling Light Chandelier With Clear Ribbed Shades
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light in Black ValueLights Black
£37.50
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Reeded Glass Flush Ceiling Light Gold
£35.99
dorothyperkins.com
MiniSun | Modern 3 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00