Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light In Black Black

ValueLights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light in Black ValueLights Black

Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.50

3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting Chandelier Style Glass Lampshades Living Room Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya 3 Way Matte Black Ceiling Light Chandelier With Clear Ribbed Shades

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light In Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Canya chandelier ceiling light combines ribbed glass shades with a contemporary frame for a refined finish. Designed to cast a soft, diffused glow, it works well as a central light in dining rooms, living spaces or hallways. Available in brushed gold or matte black, the Canya chandelier offers flexibility to suit a variety of interiors. As part of the wider Canya family, it can be paired with matching wall lights and other designs for a cohesive lighting scheme. | Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ribbed Glass Chandelier Style Ceiling Light In Black
£37.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com