ValueLights Canya Matte Gold Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 20 x 10 x 9cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya Single IP44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light with LED Bulb in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£32.99

Valuelights Canya Single Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulb In Gold Gold

Unknown
£32.99

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light - Size: 20 x 10 x 9cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, it is perfect for adding a modern style to your home. This bathroom wall light fitting comes in a metal finish with a reeded glass shade. Ideal for living rooms, dining rooms, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. Suitable for bathrooms in zones 2 and 3. Dimensions - H20 x W10 x D9cm.
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)