Valuelights Canya Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs Gold

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Gold Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Canya Pair of Brushed Gold IP44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£60.99

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£60.99

Similar products

Pair of - Canya IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights - Gold
£43.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of - Canya IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights LED Bulb - Gold
£48.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Canya Pair Of Brushed Gold Ip44 Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this pair of IP44 rated 2 way wall light fittings. Suiting any bathroom, living room, bedroom or hallway, these wall lights feature statement metal in a brushed gold finish with reeded glass shades. The shades not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space.
£47.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)