ValueLights | Clear Easy Fit Glass Flower Pendant Ceiling/Table Lampshade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reine Easy Fit Glass Flower Ceiling Light Shade / Table Lampshade - Clear (D)21Cm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reine Glass Flower Easy Fit Pendant Light In Clear Clear

Unknown
£37.99
ValueLights | Clear Easy Fit Glass Flower Pendant Ceiling/Table Lampshade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT SHADE - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. HOME ESSENTIONAL - This can also be used on a table lamp to replace your existing shade. Easily update and refresh your existing table lamp and add a pop of colour to your room. MEASUREMENTS - Width 21cm x Height 17cm x Depth 21cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Malina Double Pink Small Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D) 25cm | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Rechargeable Easy Fit Wall Light with Fabric Shade, Remote Control Dimmable LED Lamp, Non Hardwired Wall Sconce - Antique Brass | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential
£22.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Gold Metal and Clear Glass Lantern Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 18cm Shade Width
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery