Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Maddie Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Floor Lamp Light Shade Natural

Unknown
£21.00

ValueLights | Handmade Natural Ceiling Lampshade Easy Fit Hourglass Paper Rope Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 38cm Shade Width

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)38Cm

Cheapest offer

This handmade lampshade will bring a naturalistic style to your home that will complement a variety of decors. Crafted from natural paper rope, this hourglass design shade emits a soft, ambient light, perfect for creating a warm atmosphere in your home. Easy fit pendants are ideal for a quick style change without needing an electrician.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)38Cm
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00