ValueLights | Handmade Natural Ceiling Lampshade Easy Fit Hourglass Paper Rope Light Shade LED Bulb Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 38cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade And Bulb (D)38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Maddie Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Floor Lamp Light Shade & 4W Led Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
ValueLights | Handmade Natural Ceiling Lampshade Easy Fit Hourglass Paper Rope Light Shade LED Bulb Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 38cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

【 Scandi / Boho Style 】- Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing natural rustic designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a boho / scandi vibe to your home. Perfect to create a cosy atmosphere and soft glow. 【 Easy Fit Shade 】- This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is NOT included. 【Ideal For Any Room 】- This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Elegantly crafted, this lampshade is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. 【 Bulb Included 】- 1 x 10w LED BC B22 bayonet cap light bulb is supplied with 3000K warm white colour temperature. MEASUREMENTS - Width 38cm x Height 20cm x Depth 38cm.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)38Cm
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00