Valuelights Clipper Tripod Black Floor Lamp Base Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.50

MiniSun | Modern Black Wood and Silver Chrome Floor Lamp with a Black Tapered Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Clipper Black Wood And Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With A Black Tapered Light Shade

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Clipper Tripod Black Floor Lamp Base Black

Cheapest offer

Modern tripod style floor lamp in a black wood effect and silver chrome finish, which features an in-line on/off switch for easy use. Complete with an extra large black tapered shaped light shade. Floor lamps are a great way to bring additional lighting to a room or you can use them reduce your main light output, and create a more relaxing mood/atmosphere. An instant update, you can change your room style in seconds. | Valuelights Clipper Tripod Black Floor Lamp Base
£40.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Clipper Black Wood And Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Clipper Black Floor Lamp ValueLights Black One Size
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Clipper Tripod Brown Table Lamp Base Brown
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com