Valuelights Clipper Tripod White Table Lamp Base White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.77

MiniSun | Modern White Wood and Silver Chrome Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Valuelights Clipper White Wood And Chrome Modern Tripod Floor Lamp Base

1-3 working days
£19.69
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Clipper Tripod White Table Lamp Base White

Cheapest offer

Modern tripod style table lamp base in a white wood effect and silver chrome finish, which features an in-line on/off switch for easy use. Table lamps are a great way to bring additional lighting to a room or you can use them reduce your main light output, and create a more relaxing mood/atmosphere. An instant update, you can change your room style in seconds. Lamp base only - pair with a shade of your choice.Dimensions: Height: 50cmWidth: 10cmDiameter: 36cm | Valuelights Clipper Tripod White Table Lamp Base
£14.77
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Clipper Black Wood And Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Clipper Black Floor Lamp ValueLights Black One Size
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Clipper Tripod Brown Table Lamp Base Brown
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com