MiniSun Pack of 4 Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White]

ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Orange - Wilko

MiniSun Pack of 4 Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fir Recessed LED GU10 Downlight Spotlight Downlighters Ceiling Spot Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Copper Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99
MiniSun Pack of 4 Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White]

Cheapest offer

4 x Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights. 60 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Polished Copper Effect Finish. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required Measurements: Height 85mm x Diameter 80mm. Cut-Out Hole Diameter: 65mm 4 x 5W Super Bright GU10 Energy Saving 450 Lumens Daylight / Cool White LED Bulbs Supplied Reference Number: 06570. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable For Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery