ValueLights Curva Black Drum Shade Chrome Arched Floor Lamp - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Curva Trend Floor Lamp Chrome with Black & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp with Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£57.99

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£57.99

Similar products

Valuelights Curva Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet / Gold Inner Shade
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Curva Black Floor Lamp Base ValueLights Black One Size
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Curva Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet / Chrome Inner Shade
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Curva Trend Black Floor Lamp ValueLights Black One Size
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Curva Black Drum Shade Chrome Arched Floor Lamp - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Curva black floor lamp is a stunning modern masterpiece with curves that catch the eye. Its tall, slender stem rises to a stylish arched top, leading to the striking lampshade. The lampshade paired with this metal arched floor lamp features either charcoal or black fabric on the outside and a shiny metallic chrome finish on the inside. The combination makes it both practical and beautiful and is perfect to illuminate any corner in modern homes.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.