ValueLights Daintree Pastel Jungle Bamboo Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Daintree Small Pastel Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Daintree Small Pastel Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade in Natural | Size: Small ValueLights Natural Small

3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural Natural

Unknown
£19.99

ValueLights Daintree Pastel Jungle Bamboo Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add tropical flair to your home with ValueLights Daintree Pastel Jungle Bamboo Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade. Featuring a bold toucan print with a splash of 1920s opulence, this easy-fit lightshade adds instant wow to any room. It has reversible gimbal suits ceiling lights or table and floor lamps for total versatility! Arriving flat-packed and easy to build, it's a doddle to install. Perfect for modern, vintage, or eclectic décor. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)