ValueLights Daintree Bamboo Dark Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade in Natural | Size: Small ValueLights Natural Small

ValueLights | Daintree Small Dark Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Daintree Bamboo Dark Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade in Natural | Size: Small ValueLights Natural Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.50

Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Dark Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.50

ValueLights | Daintree Small Dark Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Daintree Monochrome Jungle Bamboo Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Daintree Small Dark Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Daintree Bamboo Dark Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade in Natural | Size: Small ValueLights Natural Small

Cheapest offer

Bring a taste of the tropics into your home with the Daintree bamboo shade! Featuring a bold parrot print with a splash of 1920s opulence, this easy-fit lightshade adds instant wow to any room. Its reversible gimbal suits ceiling lights or table and floor lamps for total versatility! Arriving flat-packed and easy to build, its a doddle to install. Perfect for modern, vintage, or eclectic dcor, this shade is available in both small and large sizes. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Daintree Bamboo Dark Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade in Natural | Size: Small
£13.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.