ValueLights | Easy Fit Clear Jewel Lampshade Acrylic Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Mabel Easy Fit Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Mabel Clear Acrylic Drum Ceiling Pendant Droplet Light Lamp Shade In Silver Silver

Unknown
£16.19
ValueLights | Easy Fit Clear Jewel Lampshade Acrylic Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

【 Jewel Droplets 】- Features clear jewel droplets allowing them to glisten and sparkle when the light is switched on. 【 Easy Fit Shade 】- This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is NOT included. 【Ideal For Any Room 】- This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Elegantly crafted, this lampshade is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. 【 Bulb Not Included 】- 1 x 10w LED BC B22 bayonet cap light bulb is required - not supplied. MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 23cm x Depth 20cm.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Matt Black Bathroom Mirror Round Battery Operated Easy Fit Mirror with Pull Switch Integrated LED | Bathroom & Home Improvements Essential
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery