ValueLights | Easy Fit Pink Glitter Cylinder Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplets LED Bulb Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 28cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bonita Pink Glitter And Jewel Droplet Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Bonita 28Cm Glitter Droplets Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade With Bulb In Pink Pink

Unknown
£28.99
ValueLights | Easy Fit Pink Glitter Cylinder Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplets LED Bulb Included | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 28cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - Sophisticated pendant shade with pink glitter and clear droplets. Fits any standard pendant lamp or ceiling light. UPDATE YOUR HOME - She's beauty and she's grace, she's ready to brighten up your space. Sparkling glitter and droplets that look like crystals. What's not to love? FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a fresh feeling to any standard pendant light. Perfect for living rooms, hallways and bedrooms. BULB REQUIRED - 1 x 10W LED E27 / B22 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs., Manufacturer: ValueLights
£21.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Matt Black Bathroom Mirror Round Battery Operated Easy Fit Mirror with Pull Switch Integrated LED | Bathroom & Home Improvements Essential
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Easy Fit White Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery