ValueLights Evie Set of 2 Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Cube Checkered Ceramic LED Table Lamp - Size: 34.5 x 14 x 14cm - Wilko

Valuelights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Table Lamp & Led Bulb Green

Used Offers from

ValueLights Evie Set of 2 Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Cube Checkered Ceramic LED Table Lamp - Size: 34.5 x 14 x 14cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Pair of - Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp with Scallop Tapered Lampshade Bedside Light - LED Bulbs Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Evie Pair Of - Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Table Lamp & LED Bulb ValueLights Green

3-5 working days
£78.99

Valuelights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Table Lamp & Led Bulb Green

Unknown
£78.99

ValueLights Evie Set of 2 Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Shade Cube Checkered Ceramic LED Table Lamp - Size: 34.5 x 14 x 14cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Dip your toe into the checkerboard trend with a pair of Evie ceramic table lamps in sage green, paired with a scalloped, green trimmed linen shade. A pop of colour and pattern all in one.
£50.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.