Valuelights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Table Lamp With Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.00

ValueLights | Pair of - Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp with Scallop Tapered Lampshade Bedside Light | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Evie Pair Of - Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Table Lamp With Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade Green

Cheapest offer

Dip your toe into the checkerboard trend with a pair of Evie ceramic table lamps in sage green, paired with a scalloped, green trimmed linen shade. A pop of colour and pattern all in one. | Valuelights Evie Pair Ceramic Cube Table Lamp With Sage Green Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade
£45.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com