ValueLights | Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Hallway Bedroom - LED Bulbs Included | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jas Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£51.84
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jas Gold 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades & LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£60.99

Valuelights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light With Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades And Led Bulbs In Gold Gold

Unknown
£60.99

Similar products

ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights | Glass and Gold Metal Table Lamp with a Cream Boucle Lampshade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Way Ceiling Light Fitting Gold Silver Black Living Room Lights Globe Shades
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Hallway Bedroom - LED Bulbs Included | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHTS - The Jas four arm ceiling light is the perfect modern ceiling light for any home. With a slight retro feel from the opal globe shades, this design feels fresh with a simple gold finish. HOME LIGHTING - The opal glass globe shades give the Jas a mid-century feel but the gold finish will make it feel at home in any modern space. COMES WITH A BULB - Bulb Included - 4 x 10W LED G9 light bulb is required ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk