ValueLights | Matt Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.49
Free Delivery

ValueLights Alissa IP44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated LED Flush Ceiling Light in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£45.00

Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Gold Gold

Unknown
£45.00

ValueLights Alissa Brushed Gold LED 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Alissa Brushed Gold Ip44 4 Way Clear Glass Integrated Led Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Alissa Brushed Gold LED 3 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko
£41.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Clear Ribbed Lampshade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Tavel Matt Black Metal Floor Lamp with Table with Black Velvet & Gold Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Valuelights Macarthur Matt Gold Ceiling Light Pendant And E27 Gls Led 4W Warm White 2700K Bulb
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Matt Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Ceiling light with four way bulbs in modern square design Available in a choice of matt black finish with smoked glass, chrome finish with clear glass, or matt gold with clear glass Suitable for bathrooms, or any other room such as hallways, with a great low profile Includes integrated LED lighting, so ready to use
£43.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk