ValueLights Alissa Brushed Gold LED 3 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko
ValueLights | Matt Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Alissa Brushed Gold Ip44 3 Way Clear Glass Integrated Led Ceiling Light
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Gold Gold
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.49
3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting Integrated LED Bulbs Glass Shades Black Gold Chrome
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
ValueLights | Matt Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Chrome 3 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£35.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00