ValueLights Alissa IP44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Glass Integrated LED Flush Ceiling Light in Black ValueLights Black
Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Black Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.87
ValueLights | Matt Black 3 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Alissa Matte Black Ip44 3 Way Smoked Glass Integrated Led Ceiling Light
1-3 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.00
3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting Integrated LED Bulbs Glass Shades Black Gold Chrome
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
ValueLights | Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Alissa Brushed Gold LED 3 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko
£38.49
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Matt Gold 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Chrome 3 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£35.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00