Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.59
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Drum Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.59

ValueLights | Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Small Drum Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 260mm Shade Width

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest offer

Light up your home, and life, with the Hallie striped linen lampshade, perfect for table lamps or ceiling lights! With its bold stripes, it's got a bright personality that'll shine in any room. Whether you're after a cosy glow or a stylish statement, this small drum shade is the answer. Its chic design is on-point, ensuring your lighting won't be left in the dark. Ready to add some stripes of brilliance to your decor? Let this light shade steal the spotlight and lighten up your space! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£12.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Hallie Linen Stripe Drum Shade 3 Drop Black Diner Ceiling Pendant Light & Bulbs In Natural Natural
£63.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Hallie Linen Stripe Drum Shade 3 Way Black Diner Ceiling Pendant Light In Natural Natural
£60.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com