Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Drum Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade With Led Bulb Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

ValueLights | Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Small Drum Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade with LED Bulb | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 260mm Shade Width

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)26Cm

Cheapest offer

Give your lighting a striped makeover with the Hallie linen lampshade, perfect for both table lamps and ceiling lights. With bold, on-trend stripes, it's a surefire way to add a touch of class to any room. Whether you're illuminating a cosy corner or making a statement in the centre of the room, this small drum shade does it all, lighting up your space with style. Don't just shade your lights, let them shine with this chic, playful design!.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Hallie Natural Linen Stripe Detail Small Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)26Cm
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Hallie Linen Stripe Drum Shade 3 Drop Black Diner Ceiling Pendant Light & Bulbs In Natural Natural
£63.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Hallie Linen Stripe Drum Shade 3 Way Black Diner Ceiling Pendant Light In Natural Natural
£60.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com