ValueLights | Handmade Natural Ceiling Lampshade Easy Fit Hourglass Paper Rope Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 38cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Maddie Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Floor Lamp Light Shade ValueLights Natural

3-5 working days
£21.00

Valuelights Maddie Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Floor Lamp Light Shade Natural

Unknown
£21.00

ValueLights Maddie Handmade Paper Rope Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 20 x 38 x 38cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)38Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Light Shade and LED Bulb - Neutral
£21.75
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maddie Handmade Natural Paper Rope Ceiling Light Shade - Neutral
£20.69
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Handmade Natural Ceiling Lampshade Easy Fit Hourglass Paper Rope Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 38cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

【 Scandi / Boho Style 】- Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing natural rustic designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a boho / scandi vibe to your home. Perfect to create a cosy atmosphere and soft glow. 【 Easy Fit Shade 】- This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is NOT included. 【Ideal For Any Room 】- This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Elegantly crafted, this lampshade is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. 【 Bulb Not Included 】- 1 x 10w LED BC B22 bayonet cap light bulb is required - not supplied. MEASUREMENTS - Width 38cm x Height 20cm x Depth 38cm.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk