ValueLights Hiru Grey 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With White Trim Linen Shade And Bulb

ValueLights Hiru Grey 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Grey Wooden 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with White Trim Drum Shade Living Room Lounge Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£97.99
Delivery from £2.99

ValueLights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp with Trim Linen Drum Shade & Bulb in White ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£97.99

Valuelights Hiru Grey 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With Trim Linen Drum Shade And Bulb In White White

Unknown
£97.99

ValueLights Hiru Grey 3 Shelf White Trim Linen Shade Floor Lamp with Bulb - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Say hello to Hiru, the grey multitasker that's got it all going on. This sleek tripod floor lamp comes with three built-in shelves for styling your fave books, plants or treasures and a natural linen drum shade for extra charm. With its stunning finish and playful design, Hiru brings light, storage, and personality to any corner you call home. Dimensions: H155 x W45 x D45cm.
£97.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)