ValueLights Jas Black 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

Valuelights Jas Black 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included

ValueLights Jas Black 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Hallway Bedroom | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor Essential | Included LED Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jas Black 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades & LED Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£60.99

Valuelights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light With Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades And Led Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£60.99

ValueLights Jas Black 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Jas four arm flush ceiling light in black is the perfect choice for any modern home, with an elegant design and timeless opal globe shades.
£60.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)