ValueLights | Black 2 Way Table Lamp with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Valuelights Jas Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades 2 Way Table Lamp And Bulbs In Black Black

ValueLights | Black 2 Way Table Lamp with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.17
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jas Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades 2 Way Table Lamp & Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£33.99

Valuelights Jas Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades 2 Way Table Lamp And Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£33.99

ValueLights Jas 2 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade Black LED Table Lamp - Size: 46 x 33 x 16cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Jas Black 2 Way Table Lamp With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Black 2 Way Table Lamp with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - The Jas two way table lamp is the perfect modern table lamp for any home. With a slight retro feel from the opal globe shades, this design feels fresh with a timeless black finish. MODERN DESIGN - The opal glass globe shades give the Jas a mid-century feel, but the slim base and black finish will make it feel at home in any modern space. FIND YOUR STYLE - A versatile piece well suited throughout the home. Perfect in living rooms, hallways, bedrooms and home offices. BULB INCLUDED - 2 x 3W LED G9 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£27.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk