ValueLights Jas Silver 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Silver Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Hallway Bedroom | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor Essential | Included LED Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades & LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£47.99

Valuelights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light With Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades And Led Bulbs In Silver Silver

Unknown
£47.99

Similar products

ValueLights Jas 3 Way Frosted White Glass Globe Shade Silver Chrome LED Floor Lamp - Size: 159 x 35 x 25cm - Black - Wilko
£89.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Silver Chrome 3 Way Floor Lamp with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs - Brushed Chrome
£47.57
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Silver Chrome 3 Way Floor Lamp with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Jas Silver 4 Way Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shade LED Ceiling Light - Size: 20 x 22 x 48cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Jas four arm flush ceiling light in chrome is the perfect choice for any modern home, with an elegant design and timeless opal globe shades.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)