ValueLights Jas White Confetti Glass Globe Shade Gold 3 Way LED Ceiling Light with Bulb - Size: 158.5 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Jas Gold 3 Way Floor Lamp with White Confetti Glass Globe Shades and Bulbs | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jas Gold 3 Way Floor Lamp With White Confetti Glass Globe Shades And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jas Gold Floor Lamp with White Confetti Glass Globe Shades & Bulbs ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£90.00

Valuelights Jas Gold Floor Lamp With White Confetti Glass Globe Shades And Bulbs White

Unknown
£90.00

ValueLights Jas White Confetti Glass Globe Shade Gold 3 Way LED Ceiling Light with Bulb - Size: 158.5 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Pump up the glam with the Jas brushed gold floor lamp - a bold blend of sparkle and style! Featuring 3 dazzling confetti glass globes and a luxe brushed gold finish, this statement light brings instant wow to any room. Mix and match with the Jas or India lighting ranges for a custom look. Perfect for lounges, hallways or anywhere that needs a glow-up. Just add 3 G9 bulbs and let the Jas magic shine!
£89.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)