Valuelights Jesmond Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
MiniSun | Modern Grey Ceiling Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Jewel Effect Droplets | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 32cm Shade Width
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Jesmond Acrylic Jewel Effect Droplet Grey Ceiling Light Shade (D)32Cm
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Valuelights Jesmond Grey Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)32Cm
£46.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Jesmond Grey Jewel Ceiling Pendant Shade With Warm White Bulb Grey
£23.99
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Jesmond Grey Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)32Cm
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Jesmond Grey Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)32Cm
£29.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00