ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Navy Colour Match Inner & Trim in Cream | Size: Small ValueLights Cream Small
Valuelights Kiara Small 25Cm Linen With Navy Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Kiara Navy Blue Inner Linen Woven Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Navy
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Similar products
ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Navy Colour Match Trim Inner & Bulb in Cream | Size: Large ValueLights Cream Large
£32.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Pink Colour Match Inner & Trim in Cream | Size: Small ValueLights Cream Small
£19.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Pink Colour Match Trim Inner & Bulb in Cream | Size: Small ValueLights Cream Small
£22.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00