Valuelights Kiara Small 25Cm Linen Pink Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Pink Colour Match Trim Inner & Bulb in Cream | Size: Small ValueLights Cream Small

Valuelights Kiara Small 25Cm Linen Pink Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Kiara Pink Linen Woven Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade With Bulb In Dark Pink Dark Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
Valuelights Kiara Small 25Cm Linen Pink Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Kiara woven shade brings instant warmth and texture to your space with its natural woven finish and pink detailing. Finished with a pink trim and colour matched pink inner, it delivers a refined layered glow when lit. Available in small and large, it’s perfect for mixing proportions or styling solo. A simple switch that makes a big impact wherever it goes. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)