ValueLights | Sage Green Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Green Green

ValueLights | Sage Green Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Lark Sage Green Metal Slimline LED Floor Lamp - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp & LED Bulb in Green ValueLights Green

3-5 working days
£25.99

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Green Green

Unknown
£25.99

Valuelights Lark Sage Green Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights | Sage Green Metal Floor Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Living Room Office Task Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A sage green painted metal floor lamp with distinctive pronged feet. Features a foot switch on a 180cm cable. MODERN STREAMLINE - A modern, streamline, all in one base and domed shade design in sage green. A pronged footed base and slim stem. FIND YOUR STYLE - The perfect way to fill an empty corner. Suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, home offices or dining rooms. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 4W LED E27 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.