ValueLights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Reading LED Table Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Mustard Metal Table Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Task Desk Light - LED Bulb Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Lark Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

3-5 working days
£21.99

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£21.99

Valuelights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Yellow Yellow
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lark Task Desk Lamp - Mustard / Yes
£21.83
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Reading LED Table Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with a splash of personality with the ValueLights Lark Mustard Yellow Metal Reading LED Table Lamp. The dome shade lamp is a delightful addition that infuses any room with vibrant colour and charm. Whether you're looking to energise your workspace, showcase your favourite hobbies, or bring life to a dull corner, this lamp is the perfect companion. Its eye-catching design and cheerful hues are sure to lift your spirits. Plus, it's equipped with an LED bulb for efficiency and longevity. With a 12-month warranty included, you can enjoy its stunning aesthetic.
£20.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)