Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Natural Rope Pendant Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

ValueLights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp with Rope Shade and LED Bulb

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Natural Rope Pendant Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp with Natural Rope Lamp Shade & LED Bulb in Brown ValueLights Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£132.99

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Natural Rope Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£132.99

ValueLights Louis Natural Rope Pendant Shade Black Curved LED Floor Lamp - Size: 180 x 42 x 112cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Natural Rope Pendant Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

Cheapest offer

This pair of Elsa natural table lamps are full of Scandi charm, ready to add contemporary style to any space. The perfect complement to modern living rooms and bedrooms, the glow that shines out from the neutral colour shades creates a warm and cosy lighting effect.
£132.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)