Valuelights Luiggi Black Ceiling Bar Light With 4W Filament Bulbs Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.00

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Pattern Jar Shades - Complete with 4w LED Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Luiggi Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light With Glass Ribbed Pattern Design Jar Shades With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Luiggi Black Ceiling Bar Light With 4W Filament Bulbs Black

Cheapest offer

Vintage and industrial style 3 way pipework ceiling light fitting in a satin black metal finish. This unique light comes complete with clear glass ribbed design jar shades with a black metal lid, which will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ceiling lights are usually the main source of illuminating a room but with the many styles on offer today, also become a main focal point or talking point. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas. | Valuelights Luiggi Black Ceiling Bar Light With 4W Filament Bulbs
£33.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Luiggi 5 Way Satin Black Pipework Bar Ceiling Light With Grey Basket Cage Shades And Led Bulbs In Warm White
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Luiggi Industrial 5 Way Satin Black Pipework Bar Ceiling Light With Gold Basket Shade - Including Bulbs
£86.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery