Valuelights Luiggi Ribbed Jar 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.25

Valuelights Luiggi Industrial Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light With Clear Ribbed Glass Shades

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Jar Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Luiggi Ribbed Jar 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light Black

Cheapest offer

Vintage and industrial style 3 way pipework ceiling light fitting in a satin black metal finish. This unique light comes complete with clear glass ribbed design jar shades with a black metal lid, which will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ceiling lights are usually the main source of illuminating a room but with the many styles on offer today, also become a main focal point or talking point. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas.Dimensions: Height: 63cmWidth: 16.6cmDepth: 16.6cmDiameter: 63cm | Valuelights Luiggi Ribbed Jar 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light
£29.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com