Valuelights Maggie Brushed Chrome Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Fabric Drum Lamp Shade In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.50

Valuelights Maggie Brushed Chrome Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Navy Blue Fabric Drum Lamp Shade

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Brushed Chrome Metal Candlestick Table Lamp with Navy Blue Fabric Drum Shade Bedside Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery
Valuelights Maggie Brushed Chrome Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Fabric Drum Lamp Shade In Navy Navy

Cheapest offer

The perfect foundation for any shade. The Maggie candlestick table lamp in brushed chrome is an understated, slim table lamp base perfect for tighter spaces and ready to glow with this charcoal drum shade. | Valuelights Maggie Brushed Chrome Candlestick Slim Table Lamp With Fabric Drum Lamp Shade In Navy
£22.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com