ValueLights Marissa Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Matt Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp with Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Marissa Matte Black Stacked Ball Bedside Light Table Lamp With Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Marissa Stacked Ball Table Lamp Light with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£30.99

Valuelights Marissa Stacked Ball Table Lamp Light With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£30.99

ValueLights Marissa Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 36 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space in style with the ValueLights Marissa Black Stacked Ball Touch LED Table Lamp. This touch table lamp features a unique stacked ball design that adds a touch of elegance and sophistication. With its touch technology, you can easily operate the lamp without having to search for a switch. Simply wipe it with a clean dry cloth to keep it looking its best. Plus, it comes with a 12-month warranty. Equipped with an LED bulb.
£30.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)