Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Silver Silver

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.50

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.50

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting For Living Room Lounge Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | 2 Way Curved Brushed Chrome Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Maya 2 Way Brushed Chrome Curved Upright Reed Shaded LED Wall Light - Size: 42 x 27 x 5.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Arm Cross Over Matt Black Table Lamp For Living Room Hallway Bedside Light - Led Bulbs Included
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

The Maya two way wall light in brushed gold imitates the traditional wall candle holder style in a very modern, nearly futuristic style. They're sure to get people talking. | Valuelights Maya 2 Way Curved Upright Reed Shaded Wall Light In Silver
£19.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com